Classement U15 Excellence

Classement des clubs U15 Excellence

CLUBPTSJGNPDIFF
1AC Vedene328800+31
2CFC Avignon278611+9
3ES Sud Luberon248512+17
4US Pontet Grand Avignon 2248512+15
5AC Avignon 2238503+9
6SC Orange228422+4
7Les Dentelles FC188314+5
8O. Barbentane188314-7
9Calavon FC158215-10
10US Tour d'Aigues148206-19
11AS St-Remy 2118107-21
12Les Angles EMAF88008-31