Classement U17 Excellence

Classement des clubs U17 Excellence

CLUBPTSJGNPDIFF
1FC Calavon288620+18
2US Pontet Grand Avignon 2278611+12
3Dentelles FC248512+16
4SC Orange248512+11
5AC Avignon238503+8
6O. Monteux218413+3
7FC Luberon218413+1
8AS St-Remy208404-3
9O. Barbentane148134-11
10ACS Morieres128116-12
11US Tour d'Aigues118107-29
12SC Courthezon98017-16