Classement U19 Excellence

Classement des clubs U19 Excellence

CLUBPTSJGNPDIFF
1SC Orange226510+13
2SC Courthezon216501+12
3ESP Pernes196411+15
4AC Vedene176321+4
5FC Calavon136213-2
6US Entraigues136213+2
7US Le Pontet Grand Avignon136213-3
8AC Avignon126204-15
9FC Villeneuve126204-10
10O. Barbentane116123-1
11O. Monteux116123-9
12US Tour d'Aigues106114-6